hydrolyzed black walnut extract
 Use(s): cosmetic agents
 waltheria indica leaf extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 wasabia japonica leaf extract
 Use(s): antimicrobial agents
 wasabia japonica root extract
 Use(s): cosmetic agents
 water & butylene glycol & hydrolyzed coriandrum sativum fruit extract & citrus aurantium dulcis (orange) fruit extract
 Use(s): cosmetic agents
sea water extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 wedelia calendulacea extract
 CAS: 93165-84-5
Use(s): humectants, skin conditioning
hydrolyzed wheat bran extract
 Use(s): bleaching agents
hydrolyzed wheat gluten extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 whey extract
 Use(s): cosmetic agents
red wine extract
 CAS: 91082-91-6
Use(s): cosmetic agents
hydrolyzed wintergreen extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 wisteria brachybotrys leaf extract
 Use(s): emollients
 wisteria sinensis extract
 CAS: 91845-57-7
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 withania somnifera flower extract
 CAS: 90147-43-6
Use(s): cosmetic agents
 withania somnifera leaf extract
 CAS: 90147-43-6
Use(s): antimicrobial, antioxidants agents
 withania somnifera leaf/root extract
 CAS: 90147-43-6
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 withania somnifera root extract
 CAS: 90147-43-6
Use(s): cosmetic agents, dietary supplements
 withania somnifera root powder
 CAS: 90147-43-6
Use(s): cosmetic agents, dietary supplements
 woodfordia fruticosa flower extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 xanthium macrocarpum extract
 CAS: 91845-58-8
Use(s): information only not used for fragrances or flavors
 xanthium sibiricum fruit extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 xanthium spinosum extract
 CAS: 90147-45-8
Use(s): information only not used for fragrances or flavors
 xanthium strumarium fruit extract
 CAS: 90147-46-9
Use(s): cosmetic agents
 ximenia americana extract excluding roots
 CAS: 95193-67-2
Use(s): information only not used for fragrances or flavors
 ximenia caffra extract
 CAS: 95193-68-3
Use(s): information only not used for fragrances or flavors
 xylopia aethiopica fruit extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning