oak chips essence
 CAS: 68917-11-3
Use(s): flavoring agents
 oak root extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 oakmoss essence
 CAS: 90028-68-5
Use(s): flavor and fragrance agents
 ocimum basilicum flower/leaf extract
 CAS: 84775-71-3
Use(s): cosmetic agents
 ocimum basilicum flower/leaf/stem extract
 CAS: 84775-71-3
Use(s): fragrance agents
 ocimum basilicum flower/leaf/stem water
 CAS: 84775-71-3
Use(s): flavor and fragrance agents
 ocimum basilicum hairy root culture extract
 CAS: 84775-71-3
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 ocimum basilicum herb extract
 CAS: 84775-71-3
Use(s): flavor and fragrance agents
 ocimum basilicum leaf extract
 CAS: 84775-71-3
Use(s): cosmetic, flavor and fragrance agents
 ocimum basilicum meristem cell culture extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 ocimum canum herb extract
 CAS: 90082-13-6
Use(s): fragrance agents
 ocimum gratissimum herb extract
 CAS: 91770-38-6
Use(s): fragrance agents
 ocimum sanctum leaf extract
 CAS: 91845-35-1
Use(s): cosmetic and flavor agents
 ocimum tenuiflorum extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 odontella aurita extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 oenanthe javanica extract
 Use(s): antimicrobial agents
 oenothera biennis flower extract
 CAS: 90028-66-3
Use(s): cosmetic agents
 oenothera biennis flower/leaf/stem extract
 CAS: 90028-66-3
Use(s): cosmetic agents
 oenothera biennis leaf cell extract
 CAS: 90028-66-3
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 oenothera biennis leaf extract
 CAS: 90028-66-3
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 oenothera biennis root extract
 CAS: 90028-66-3
Use(s): cosmetic agents
 oenothera biennis seed extract
 CAS: 90028-66-3
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 oenothera biennis sprout extract
 CAS: 90028-66-3
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 oenothera rosea extract
 Use(s): antioxidants, skin protecting
 oldenlandia diffusa extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 oldenlandia diffusa fruit extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 oldenlandia diffusa root extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 olea europaea bark extract
 CAS: 8001-25-0
Use(s): cosmetic agents
 olea europaea branch extract
 CAS: 8001-25-0
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 olea europaea bud extract
 CAS: 8001-25-0
Use(s): antioxidant, emollient agents
 olea europaea flower extract
 CAS: 8001-25-0
Use(s): cosmetic agents
 olea europaea fruit extract
 CAS: 8001-25-0 FEMA: 4801
Use(s): cosmetic agents, dietary supplements
 olea europaea fruit water
 CAS: 8001-25-0
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 olea europaea leaf cell extract
 CAS: 8001-25-0
Use(s): cosmetic and flavor agents
 olea europaea leaf extract
 CAS: 8001-25-0
Use(s): cosmetic and fragrance agents
 olea europaea leaf tincture
 CAS: 8001-25-0
Use(s): fragrance agents
 olea europaea pulp extract
 CAS: 8001-25-0
Use(s): antioxidants
 olea europaea wood extract
 CAS: 84012-27-1
Use(s): cosmetic agents
 olea rosea sap extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 oleoyl camellia sinensis leaf extract
 Use(s): antioxidants
 oleoyl cocoa seed extract
 Use(s): antioxidants
 oleoyl grape seed extract
 Use(s): antioxidants
 oleoyl pine bark extract
 Use(s): antioxidants
hydrolyzed olive fruit extract
 Use(s): antioxidants
hydrolyzed olive leaf extract
 CAS: 8001-25-0
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 olivine extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 ononis spinosa root extract
 CAS: 84775-89-3
Use(s): antiseborrhoeic agents
 ononis spinosa root tincture
 CAS: 84775-89-3
Use(s): information only not used for fragrances or flavors
 ononis viscosa extract
 CAS: 90082-19-2
Use(s): information only not used for fragrances or flavors
 onopordum acanthium flower/leaf/stem extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 onychium japonicum extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 operculina altissima root extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 ophioglossum vulgatum extract
 Use(s): antioxidants, skin protecting
 ophiopogon japonicus root extract
 CAS: 952500-62-8
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 ophiopogon japonicus seed extract
 CAS: 952500-62-8
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin protecting
 oplopanax elatus callus culture extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
hydrolyzed oplopanax elatus root extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 opopanax chironium resin extract
 CAS: 93686-00-1
Use(s): fragrance agents
 opoponax essence (commiphora erythraea var. glabrescens engle)
 CAS: 8021-36-1
Use(s): flavor and fragrance agents
 opoponax tincture
 CAS: 977091-81-8
Use(s): flavor and fragrance agents
 opuntia coccinellifera flower extract
 CAS: 90082-21-6
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 opuntia coccinellifera fruit extract
 CAS: 90082-21-6
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 opuntia ficus-indica callus culture extract
 CAS: 90082-21-6
Use(s): antioxidants, hair conditioning, humectants
ozonized opuntia ficus-indica callus culture extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 opuntia ficus-indica extract
 CAS: 90082-21-6
Use(s): cosmetic agents
 opuntia ficus-indica flower extract
 CAS: 90082-21-6
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
hydrolyzed opuntia ficus-indica flower extract
 CAS: 90082-21-6
Use(s): cosmetic agents
 opuntia ficus-indica fruit extract
 CAS: 90082-21-6
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 opuntia ficus-indica stem extract
 CAS: 90082-21-6
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 opuntia ficus-indica/opuntia maxima leaf extract
 Use(s): emollients, skin conditioning
 opuntia humifusa flower/stem extract
 Use(s): astringents
 opuntia streptacantha flower extract
 Use(s): emollients
 opuntia streptacantha leaf extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 opuntia streptacantha stem extract
 Use(s): humectants
 opuntia tuna flower/stem extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 opuntia tuna fruit extract
 Use(s): cosmetic agents
 opuntia tuna leaf extract
 Use(s): nail conditioning agents
 opuntia tuna stem extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 opuntia vulgaris extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 opuntia vulgaris fruit extract
 Use(s): nail conditioning agents
 opuntia vulgaris leaf extract
 Use(s): cosmetic agents
 orange essence
 CAS: 977091-85-2
Use(s): flavoring agents
 orange extract
 CAS: 977130-92-9
Use(s): flavor and fragrance agents
spiced orange extract
 Use(s): flavoring agents
sweet orange infusions
 Use(s): flavor and fragrance agents
 orbignya speciosa mesocarp extract
 Use(s): absorbents
 orchid leaf/root/stem extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 orchid root extract
 Use(s): humectants, skin conditioning
 orchis maculata flower extract
 CAS: 90082-23-8
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 orchis mascula extract
 CAS: 90082-24-9
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin and hair conditioning
 orchis mascula flower extract
 CAS: 90082-24-9
Use(s): cosmetic agents
 orchis militaris extract
 CAS: 90082-25-0
Use(s): information only not used for fragrances or flavors
 orchis morio flower extract
 CAS: 91770-44-4
Use(s): cosmetic agents
 orchis pyramidalis extract
 CAS: 92332-33-7
Use(s): information only not used for fragrances or flavors
 orchis ustulata extract
 CAS: 92332-34-8
Use(s): inhibit microbiological spoilage
 oregano essence
 CAS: 84012-24-8
Use(s): flavoring agents
 origanum cretium herb extract
 CAS: 91722-83-7
Use(s): fragrance agents
 origanum dictamnus flower/leaf/stem extract
 Use(s): antimicrobial, antioxidants agents
 origanum floribundum extract
 CAS: 91721-62-9
Use(s): information only not used for fragrances or flavors
 origanum heracleoticum extract
 CAS: 91721-63-0
Use(s): information only not used for fragrances or flavors
 origanum majorana herb extract
 CAS: 84082-58-6
Use(s): flavor and fragrance agents
 origanum majorana herb water
 CAS: 84082-58-6
Use(s): information only not used for fragrances or flavors
 origanum majorana leaf extract
 CAS: 84082-58-6
Use(s): cosmetic and fragrance agents
 origanum majorana leaf water
 CAS: 84082-58-6
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 origanum vulgare extract
 CAS: 84012-24-8
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 origanum vulgare flower extract
 CAS: 84012-24-8
Use(s): cosmetic agents
 origanum vulgare flower/leaf/stem extract
 CAS: 84012-24-8
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 origanum vulgare leaf extract
 CAS: 84012-24-8
Use(s): cosmetic and flavor agents
 origanum vulgare leaf tincture
 CAS: 84012-24-8
Use(s): flavoring agents
 origanum vulgare leaf/rosa centifolia flower extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 ormenis multicaulis extract
 CAS: 92202-02-3
Use(s): masking, tonic agents
 ormenis multicaulis flower extract
 CAS: 92202-02-3
Use(s): fragrance agents
 ornithogalum umbellatum bulb extract
 CAS: 92457-25-5
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 orobanche rapum extract
 CAS: 223747-85-1
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin protecting
 orostachys japonica extract
 Use(s): antimicrobial, antioxidants agents
 oroxylum indicum root extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 oroxylum indicum seed extract
 Use(s): humectants
 orris rhizome tincture
 CAS: 8002-73-1
Use(s): flavor and fragrance agents
 orthosiphon stamineus leaf extract
 CAS: 84012-29-3
Use(s): dietary supplements
 oryza sativa bran extract
 CAS: 68553-81-1
Use(s): cosmetic agents
hydrolyzed oryza sativa bran extract
 CAS: 90106-37-9
Use(s): cosmetic agents
 oryza sativa bran oil extract
 CAS: 68553-81-1
Use(s): antistatic agents
 oryza sativa callus culture extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
ozonized oryza sativa callus culture extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 oryza sativa extract
 CAS: 68553-81-1
Use(s): cosmetic agents
 oryza sativa germ extract
 CAS: 68553-81-1
Use(s): emollients
 oryza sativa hull extract
 CAS: 68553-81-1
Use(s): moisturising agents
 oryza sativa leaf extract
 CAS: 68553-81-1
Use(s): cosmetic agents
 oryza sativa leaf/stem extract
 CAS: 68553-81-1
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 oryza sativa lees extract
 CAS: 68553-81-1
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 oryza sativa lees water
 CAS: 68553-81-1
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 oryza sativa seed water
 CAS: 68553-81-1
Use(s): antimicrobial, antioxidants agents
 oryzopsis miliacea extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 osbeckia chinensis extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 osmanthus fragrans flower extract
 CAS: 92347-21-2
Use(s): flavor and fragrance agents
 ostericum koreanum extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 ostrea edulis extract
 CAS: 94465-79-9
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 ostrea edulis shell extract
 CAS: 94465-79-9
Use(s): cosmetic agents
 ostrya japonica leaf extract
 Use(s): antimicrobial, antioxidants agents
 owenia acidula extract
 Use(s): fragrance agents
 oxalis acetosella extract
 CAS: 90082-31-8
Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 oxalis hedysaroides extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 oxalis triangularis extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 oxalis triangularis water
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin protecting
 oxydendron arboreum leaf/stem callus culture extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
 oxyria digyna extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
hydrolyzed oyster extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning
hydrolyzed oyster shell extract
 Use(s): cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning